Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MA1
14:00
Uit
MA2 - Rotterdam MA3
12:30
Uit
MA3 - Ypenburg MA4
17:45 - Rabo
Thuis
MA4 - Alecto MA4
14:45
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - HMHC Saxenburg MB1
11:30 - DSW
Thuis
MB2 - Alphen MB4
16:00 - DSW
Thuis
MB3 - Wateringseveld MB2
17:45
Uit
MB4 - BerkelRodenrijs MB6
17:40
Uit
MB5 - Wateringseveld MB3
16:15 - Rabo
Thuis
MB6 - HDS MB6
15:15 - R'burg
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - HGC MC1
10:20
Uit
MC2 - HC Schiedam MC3
13:15 - Rabo
Thuis
MC3 - Wateringseveld MC3
08:30 - Rabo
Thuis
MC4 - HGC MC4
17:55
Uit
MC5 - HV Westland MC6
13:15
Uit
MC6 - Craeyenhout MC6
13:45 - Stanis
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - Klein Zwitserland MD1
13:00 - DSW
Thuis
MD2 - hdm MD5
16:30
Uit
MD3 - HV Westland MD3
08:45
Uit
MD4 - hdm MD8
14:35
Uit
MD5 - Spijkenisse MD4
12:15 - Stanis
Thuis
MD6 - HDS MD7
08:45
Uit
MD7 - Ypenburg MD7
11:45 - Rabo
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - HV Westland M6E2
09:00 - R'burg
Thuis
M6E2 - Derby M6E3
08:45
Uit
M6E3 - Klein Zwitserland M6E9
08:45 - R'burg
Thuis
M6E4 - BerkelRodenrijs M6E8
10:45
Uit
M8E1 - Rotterdam M8E1
10:00 - Rabo
Thuis
M8E2 - HGC M8E3
12:15
Uit
M8E3 - Craeyenhout M8E3
11:20
Uit
M8E4 - HGC M8E5
10:15 - Rabo
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - Rijswijk MF3
09:45 - DSW
Thuis
MF2 - Hudito MF2
10:00 - DSW
Thuis
MF3 - HV Bleiswijk MF1MIX
09:15
Uit
MF4 - Roomburg MF4
10:15 - DSW
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - Soest JA1
13:40 - R'burg
Thuis
JA2 - HV Westland JA2
17:30 - DSW
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Alkmaar JB1
14:15
Uit
JB2 - BerkelRodenrijs JB2
18:00
Uit
JB3 - BerkelRodenrijs JB3
16:50 - R'burg
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - Klein Zwitserland JC1
14:30 - DSW
Thuis
JC3 - LOHC JC5
09:55
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - Victoria JD1
10:30 - R'burg
Thuis
JD2 - HC Schiedam JD2
12:05 - R'burg
Thuis
JD3 - Kieviten JD1
10:30
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 - Dordrecht J6E2
10:00
Uit
J6E2 - HGC J6E3
09:15 - R'burg
Thuis
J6E3 - hdm J6E6
12:15
Uit
J8E1 - Rijswijk J8E1
08:25
Uit
J8E2 - Evergreen J8E1
09:00
Uit
J8E3 - Forescate J8E3
12:45
Uit
J8E4 - BerkelRodenrijs J8E4
08:15
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - HV Westland JF1
09:30 - DSW
Thuis
JF2 - Wateringseveld JF1
09:30
Uit
JF3 - hdm JF6
10:45
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten