Heren 1

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HCAS H1 Alecto H1 14:45
Huizen H1 IJsseloever H1 14:45
Phoenix H1 Groningen H1 14:45
Ring Pass Delft H1 Were Di H1 14:45
USHC H1 Ede H1 14:45
Upward H1 Hilversum H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Groningen H1 21 48 14 6 1
2 Were Di H1 21 46 14 4 3
3 Huizen H1 21 44 13 5 3
4 Upward H1 21 36 11 3 7
5 Ring Pass Delft H1 21 35 11 2 8
6 Ede H1 21 31 8 7 6
7 Alecto H1 21 25 7 4 10
8 Phoenix H1 21 25 7 4 10
9 IJsseloever H1 21 18 4 6 11
10 USHC H1 21 17 4 5 12
11 Hilversum H1 21 16 3 7 11
12 HCAS H1 21 9 2 3 16

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei Were Di Tilburg H1 14:45 thuis - Ruitenburg veld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ring Pass Delft H1 Ede H1 4-1
USHC H1 Hilversum H1 4-4
Upward H1 IJsseloever H1 5-4
Huizen H1 Phoenix H1 2-1
Alecto H1 Groningen H1 2-2
HCAS H1 Were Di H1 1-5
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Phoenix H1 Upward H1 1-3
Hilversum H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 3-4
Ede H1 HCAS H1 1-3
Were Di H1 Alecto H1 5-2
Groningen H1 Huizen H1 3-2
IJsseloever H1 USHC H1 2-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ring Pass Delft H1 IJsseloever H1 2-1
HCAS H1 Hilversum H1 1-1
Alecto H1 Ede H1 2-2
Were Di H1 Groningen H1 2-3
Upward H1 Huizen H1 2-2
USHC H1 Phoenix H1 1-4
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hilversum H1 Alecto H1 1-2
Groningen H1 Upward H1 5-1
Phoenix H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 2-1
Huizen H1 USHC H1 5-1
Ede H1 Were Di H1 0-10
IJsseloever H1 HCAS H1 2-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Ede H1 Groningen H1 4-4
Alecto H1 IJsseloever H1 4-1
Were Di H1 Hilversum H1 5-1
Ring Pass Delft H1 Huizen H1 1-2
USHC H1 Upward H1 3-4
HCAS H1 Phoenix H1 1-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Hilversum H1 Ede H1 2-5
Groningen H1 USHC H1 5-0
Phoenix H1 Alecto H1 4-1
Upward H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-2
IJsseloever H1 Were Di H1 1-4
Huizen H1 HCAS H1 4-4
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Alecto H1 Huizen H1 3-5
HCAS H1 Upward H1 4-6
Ring Pass Delft H1 USHC H1 1-2
Hilversum H1 Groningen H1 2-4
Ede H1 IJsseloever H1 2-2
Were Di H1 Phoenix H1 3-3
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
IJsseloever H1 Hilversum H1 3-1
Huizen H1 Were Di H1 3-3
Upward H1 Alecto H1 3-2
Groningen H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 3-0
USHC H1 HCAS H1 5-1
Phoenix H1 Ede H1 2-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Alecto H1 USHC H1 2-1
IJsseloever H1 Groningen H1 2-2
Ede H1 Huizen H1 1-3
Were Di H1 Upward H1 4-6
HCAS H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 2-4
Hilversum H1 Phoenix H1 4-4
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Upward H1 Ede H1 3-0
Huizen H1 Hilversum H1 3-1
HCAS H1 Groningen H1 4-8
USHC H1 Were Di H1 0-4
Phoenix H1 IJsseloever H1 2-3
Ring Pass Delft H1 Alecto H1 3-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Were Di H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 3-0
Ede H1 USHC H1 8-1
Groningen H1 Phoenix H1 6-0
Hilversum H1 Upward H1 1-1
IJsseloever H1 Huizen H1 2-3
Alecto H1 HCAS H1 8-2
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Were Di H1 HCAS H1 4-1
Phoenix H1 Huizen H1 2-1
Ede H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 4-2
IJsseloever H1 Upward H1 1-2
Hilversum H1 USHC H1 2-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Alecto H1 Were Di H1 2-3
HCAS H1 Ede H1 2-6
Ring Pass Delft H1 Hilversum H1 2-1
USHC H1 IJsseloever H1 3-0
Huizen H1 Groningen H1 4-4
Upward H1 Phoenix H1 3-0
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Huizen H1 Upward H1 3-0
Hilversum H1 HCAS H1 5-3
Phoenix H1 USHC H1 1-1
Ede H1 Alecto H1 5-2
IJsseloever H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 0-1
Groningen H1 Were Di H1 5-4
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Were Di H1 Ede H1 4-4
Upward H1 Groningen H1 1-5
Alecto H1 Hilversum H1 1-2
Ring Pass Delft H1 Phoenix H1 3-0
HCAS H1 IJsseloever H1 1-5
USHC H1 Huizen H1 2-3
VRIJDAG 5 APRIL 2019
Groningen H1 Alecto H1 0-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Groningen H1 Ede H1 4-1
IJsseloever H1 Alecto H1 1-1
Upward H1 USHC H1 3-3
Hilversum H1 Were Di H1 1-2
Huizen H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 3-1
Phoenix H1 HCAS H1 4-2
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Ede H1 Hilversum H1 3-3
Alecto H1 Phoenix H1 6-3
USHC H1 Groningen H1 1-7
Ring Pass Delft H1 Upward H1 1-5
HCAS H1 Huizen H1 1-3
Were Di H1 IJsseloever H1 5-1
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2019
Upward H1 HCAS H1 5-0
Groningen H1 Hilversum H1 5-5
USHC H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 2-3
IJsseloever H1 Ede H1 2-2
Phoenix H1 Were Di H1 3-5
Huizen H1 Alecto H1 6-1
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Alecto H1 Upward H1 5-1
HCAS H1 USHC H1 3-2
Ring Pass Delft H1 Groningen H1 3-3
Hilversum H1 IJsseloever H1 3-0
Ede H1 Phoenix H1 5-3
Were Di H1 Huizen H1 2-2
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Groningen H1 IJsseloever H1 5-1
USHC H1 Alecto H1 6-3
Huizen H1 Ede H1 2-3
Upward H1 Were Di H1 2-5
Phoenix H1 Hilversum H1 7-4
Ring Pass Delft H1 HCAS H1 3-0
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Hilversum H1 Huizen H1 1-2
Alecto H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-1
Groningen H1 HCAS H1 4-1
IJsseloever H1 Phoenix H1 5-2
Ede H1 Upward H1 5-4
Were Di H1 USHC H1 12-1
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
HCAS H1 Alecto H1 3-4
Phoenix H1 Groningen H1 1-1
Huizen H1 IJsseloever H1 3-2
USHC H1 Ede H1 1-2
Upward H1 Hilversum H1 1-4