Wedstrijdschema

Overig
MO10-1 Zaal - Rotterdam MO10-3
09:30
Thuis
MO10-1 Zaal - Spijkenisse MO10-1
10:50
Thuis
MO10-2 Zaal - Craeyenhout MO10-2
14:10
Thuis
MO10-2 Zaal - BerkelRodenrijs MO10-2
14:50
Uit
MO10-3 Zaal - Rotterdam MO10-7
09:40
Uit
MO10-3 Zaal - Wateringseveld MO10-2
10:20
Uit
MO10-5 Zaal - HV Westland MO10-3
11:30
Uit
MO10-5 Zaal - Rijswijk MO10-4
12:10
Thuis
MO14-2 - Kieviten MO14-1
16:10
Uit
MO14-2 - OMHC MO14-1
16:50
Uit
MO14-3 - Voorhout MO14-1
11:00
Uit
MO14-3 - Forescate MO14-2
11:40
Uit
MO14-4 - Pijnacker MO14-2
17:30
Uit
MO14-4 - Craeyenhout MO14-5
18:10
Uit
MO14-5 - Barendrecht MO14-8
14:50
Thuis
MO14-5 - HV Bleiswijk MO14-2
16:10
Thuis
MO16-1 - OMHC MO16-1
13:30
Uit
MO16-1 - Barendrecht MO16-1
14:10
Uit
MO16-3 - Spijkenisse MO16-2
13:30
Uit
MO16-3 - Forcial MO16-1
14:10
Thuis
MO18-3 - Gouda MO18-3
13:30
Uit
MO18-3 - HC Schiedam MO18-2
14:10
Thuis
MO8-1 Zaal - Alecto MO8-2
11:30
Thuis
MO8-1 Zaal - HDS MO8-4
12:50
Uit
MO8-2 Zaal - Pijnacker MO8-1
09:30
Thuis
MO8-2 Zaal - Craeyenhout MO8-5
10:50
Thuis
MO8-3 Zaal - HC Schiedam MO8-3
09:30
Uit
MO8-3 Zaal - Craeyenhout MO8-3
10:10
Uit
MO8-5 Zaal - HV Bleiswijk MO8-1
09:30
Thuis
MO8-5 Zaal - HCGO MO8-1-mix
10:50
Thuis
MO9-1 Zaal - BerkelRodenrijs MO9-7
10:10
Thuis
MO9-1 Zaal - Ypenburg MO9-3
10:50
Uit
MO9-4 Zaal - Spijkenisse MO9-4
11:30
Uit
MO9-4 Zaal - H.C. Souburgh MO9-1
12:10
Uit
MO9-5 Zaal - Klein Zwitserland MO9-9
13:30
Thuis
MO9-5 Zaal - Wateringseveld MO9-4
14:50
Thuis
Overig
JO16-2 - Wateringseveld JO16-1
14:10
Thuis
JO16-2 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JO16-2
14:50
Uit
JO18-11 - HC Schiedam JO18-11-C
16:10
Thuis
JO18-11 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JO18-11-C
16:50
Uit
JO8-1 zaal - hdm JO8-5
11:30
Thuis
JO8-1 zaal - Barendrecht JO8-2
12:50
Thuis
JO8-2 zaal - HC Capelle JO8-1
11:30
Uit
JO8-2 zaal - BerkelRodenrijs JO8-1
12:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Rotterdam MO10-3 Spijkenisse MO10-1
10:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Craeyenhout MO8-5 Pijnacker MO8-1
10:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Goeree Overflakkee MO8-1-mix Bleiswijk MO8-1
10:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Berkel-Rodenrijs MO8-7 Alecto MO8-2
12:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Barendrecht JO8-2 HDM JO8-5
12:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Klein Zwitserland MO9-9 Wateringse veld MO9-4
14:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Victoria MO14-4 Barendrecht MO14-8
15:30
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten