Ring Pass Delft
Standen
D1 - beker 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Rood-Wit D1 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
2 Alecto D1 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
3 Tilburg D1 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
4 QZ D1 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
5 Ring Pass Delft D1 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
6 Cartouche D1 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
  Goldcup - Poulefase 
Dames 01 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Rotterdam D1 18 35 10 5 3 30 20 0
2 HIC D1 18 32 9 5 4 39 27 0
3 MOP D1 18 31 10 1 7 38 36 0
4 Victoria D1 18 31 9 4 5 43 27 0
5 Leonidas D1 18 31 8 7 3 30 28 0
6 Almere D1 18 30 9 3 6 39 32 0
7 HBS D1 18 27 7 6 5 35 33 0
8 Voordaan D1 18 25 7 4 7 28 25 0
9 Rood-Wit D1 18 17 5 2 11 24 32 0
10 Cartouche D1 18 17 5 2 11 24 39 0
11 Union D1 18 14 2 8 8 26 34 0
12 Ring Pass Delft D1 18 9 2 3 13 17 40 0
  Overgangsklasse 
Dames 02 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hurley D3 16 39 13 0 3 45 17 0
2 HIC D2 16 38 12 2 2 49 21 0
3 Amsterdam D2 17 36 11 3 3 60 28 0
4 Hurley D2 17 28 9 1 7 48 32 0
5 Pinoké D2 17 26 8 2 7 36 39 0
6 Kampong D3 15 24 7 3 5 43 30 0
7 SCHC D2 16 19 6 1 9 31 36 0
8 Ring Pass Delft D2 16 18 5 3 8 29 31 0
9 Laren D2 16 18 5 3 8 26 43 0
10 HIC D3 16 14 4 2 10 29 48 0
11 Kampong D2 16 10 3 1 12 26 55 0
12 Rotterdam D2 16 10 3 1 12 17 59 0
  Reserve hoofdklasse 
Dames 03 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 hdm D2 16 39 12 3 1 53 30 0
2 VVV D2 16 38 12 2 2 43 23 0
3 Bloemendaal D2 15 37 12 1 2 46 20 0
4 Leonidas D4 16 32 10 2 4 31 23 0
5 Pinoké D3 15 26 8 2 5 32 26 0
6 Leonidas D2 16 23 6 5 5 47 25 0
7 Ring Pass Delft D3 17 22 6 4 7 40 46 0
8 Klein Zwitserland D2 16 18 4 6 6 19 27 0
9 Amsterdam D4 15 12 3 3 9 14 24 0
10 Hurley D4 16 10 3 1 12 17 45 0
11 Schaerweijde D2 16 5 1 2 13 17 42 0
12 Schiedam D2 16 5 0 5 11 19 47 0
  Reserve overgangsklasse 
Dames 04 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Westland D2 15 40 13 1 1 72 12 0
2 Victoria D4 15 33 11 0 4 58 23 0
3 Schiedam D4 15 32 10 2 3 41 28 0
4 Rijswijk D2 15 32 9 5 1 55 18 0
5 Groen-Geel D4 15 23 7 2 6 27 26 0
6 Leonidas D7 15 19 6 1 8 35 33 0
7 Klein Zwitserland D3 17 18 5 3 9 34 39 0
8 Roomburg D4 15 17 5 2 8 28 45 0
9 HDS D2 15 16 4 4 7 26 25 0
10 Ring Pass Delft D4 16 12 3 3 10 22 55 0
11 Berkel-Rodenrijs D2 16 11 3 2 11 26 74 0
12 Craeyenhout D3 15 9 2 3 10 18 64 0
  Res. 2e klasse 
Dames 05 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Dordrecht D2 17 49 16 1 0 75 14 0
2 Groen-Geel D6 17 38 12 2 3 40 18 0
3 Ring Pass Delft D5 17 37 11 4 2 47 19 0
4 Cartouche D3 17 29 8 5 4 37 22 0
5 Rijswijk D4 17 25 8 1 8 46 55 0
6 Leonidas D17 16 25 7 4 5 40 27 0
7 Victoria D8 16 19 5 4 7 26 32 0
8 Leiden D6 17 18 6 0 11 20 62 0
9 Rotterdam D5 17 17 5 2 10 26 38 0
10 Leonidas D16 16 13 3 4 9 20 40 0
11 HUDITO D5 16 9 2 3 11 13 30 0
12 Roomburg D6 17 2 1 2 14 15 48 3
  Res. 3e klasse 
Dames 06 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Alphen D2 16 44 14 2 0 78 9 0
2 Alecto D5 16 38 12 2 2 46 18 0
3 HGC D3 15 32 10 2 3 39 16 0
4 Ring Pass Delft D6 16 31 9 4 3 44 23 0
5 Groen-Geel D11 16 29 9 2 5 47 33 0
6 Ommoord D3 16 22 6 4 6 41 44 0
7 Schiedam D6 16 19 5 4 7 33 25 0
8 Nieuwkoop D2 16 18 5 3 8 21 41 0
9 Groen-Geel D8 15 14 4 2 9 21 40 0
10 Leiden D8 17 13 4 1 12 26 62 0
11 Leonidas D13 16 11 3 2 11 13 42 0
12 Derby D3 15 0 0 0 15 9 65 0
  Res. 3e klasse 
Dames 07 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ring Pass Delft DJ7 16 48 16 0 0 99 12 0
2 Leonidas DJ12 16 37 12 1 3 66 23 0
3 Schiedam DJ8 15 33 11 0 4 62 31 0
4 Rijswijk DJ5 15 29 9 2 4 56 39 0
5 Scoop Delft DJ2 15 27 9 0 6 44 25 0
6 Westland DJ4 15 27 8 3 4 40 19 0
7 HUDITO DJ6 16 21 7 0 9 38 35 0
8 Schoonhoven DJ1 15 15 4 3 8 37 51 0
9 hdm DJ4 16 13 4 1 11 24 69 0
10 Craeyenhout DJ5 16 10 3 1 12 22 59 0
11 Barendrecht DJ3 15 6 2 0 13 23 70 0
12 Leiden DJ18 16 4 2 1 13 16 94 3
  3e klasse 
Dames 08 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 DSHC DJ5 16 45 15 0 1 69 13 0
2 HUDITO DJ7 16 41 13 2 1 58 19 0
3 hdm DJ6 16 39 12 3 1 79 19 0
4 Schiedam DJ9 15 38 12 2 1 64 19 0
5 Leonidas DJ20 16 25 8 1 7 41 46 0
6 Zoetermeer DJ1 17 21 7 0 10 47 48 0
7 Dopie DJ3 16 16 5 1 10 23 37 0
8 Leiden DJ12 15 13 4 1 10 29 49 0
9 Ring Pass Delft DJ8 16 13 4 1 11 24 60 0
10 Schoonhoven DJ2 16 9 2 3 11 19 56 0
11 HUDITO DJ8 16 8 2 2 12 13 46 0
12 Leiden DJ11 15 8 2 2 11 21 75 0
  3e klasse 
Dames 09 
   
Dames 10 
   
Dames Veteranen A 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Noordwijk DA 17 46 15 1 1 52 14 0
2 hdm DD 17 34 10 4 3 45 24 0
3 Craeyenhout DB 17 33 10 3 4 44 27 0
4 Alecto DB 17 32 9 5 3 43 26 0
5 Groen-Geel DA 17 28 8 4 5 27 32 0
6 Cartouche DC 17 22 7 1 9 32 30 0
7 Ypenburg DA 17 21 5 6 6 31 34 0
8 HUDITO DB 17 19 5 4 8 23 29 0
9 Spijkenisse DA 16 18 5 3 8 32 38 0
10 Voorhout DA 16 15 4 3 9 35 49 0
11 Ring Pass Delft DA 16 6 1 3 12 11 41 0
12 Leiden DB 16 5 0 5 11 21 52 0
  Veteranen 2e klasse 
Dames Veteranen Dinsdag 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA 17 43 14 1 2 60 12 0
2 Westland DDA 18 43 13 4 1 66 8 0
3 Zoetermeer DDA 17 35 11 2 4 38 13 0
4 Voorne DDA 16 31 10 1 5 63 20 0
5 Ring Pass Delft DDA 17 25 8 1 8 34 44 0
6 Victoria DDC 17 19 6 1 10 26 45 0
7 HCRB DDA 16 18 5 3 8 30 47 0
8 Souburgh DDA 16 17 5 2 9 30 51 0
9 Leonidas DDB 17 11 3 2 12 18 39 0
10 Forcial DDB 17 1 0 1 16 10 96 0
  2e klasse 
Dames Veteranen Training 
   
H1 - beker 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1 3 1 0 0 4 2 0
2 Ring Pass Delft H1 1 0 0 0 1 2 4 0
  Silvercup - Zestiende finales 
Heren 1 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ring Pass Delft H1 19 56 18 1 0 71 14 0
2 Alecto H1 18 50 16 1 1 55 16 0
3 HUDITO H1 19 43 12 5 2 53 33 0
4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 18 34 10 3 5 47 30 0
5 Etten-Leur H1 19 26 6 4 9 27 39 0
6 Warande H1 19 23 7 2 10 45 53 0
7 Rijswijk H1 18 23 6 3 9 37 51 0
8 Groen-Geel H1 19 23 5 6 8 35 43 0
9 Zoetermeer H1 19 22 6 3 10 32 43 0
10 Roomburg H1 19 20 5 3 11 39 44 0
11 Pollux H1 19 9 2 2 15 24 57 0
12 Ommoord H1 18 7 1 3 14 21 63 0
  1e klasse 
Heren 2 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Voordaan H2 16 39 12 3 1 55 31 0
2 Klein Zwitserland H2 16 36 11 3 2 61 29 0
3 Amsterdam H7 16 28 8 4 4 40 35 0
4 Leonidas H2 17 27 9 3 5 60 36 3
5 Amsterdam H9 16 27 7 6 3 56 36 0
6 Pinoké H5 16 25 8 1 7 42 52 0
7 Leiden H2 15 24 8 0 7 32 38 0
8 Ring Pass Delft H2 16 18 5 3 8 36 44 0
9 Huizen H2 17 14 4 2 11 41 57 0
10 Hurley H3 17 13 4 1 12 32 51 0
11 Pinoké H3 15 12 3 3 9 25 48 0
12 Schiedam H2 15 6 1 3 11 17 40 0
  Reserve overgangsklasse 
Heren 3 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kampong H6 16 39 13 0 3 67 27 0
2 Zoetermeer H2 16 30 10 0 6 56 38 0
3 Cartouche H3 16 30 10 0 6 43 35 0
4 HUDITO H3 17 28 9 1 7 50 45 0
5 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 16 27 9 0 7 39 34 0
6 Leonidas H5 17 25 8 1 8 41 40 0
7 Schiedam H3 17 21 7 0 10 41 58 0
8 Ring Pass Delft H3 17 20 6 2 9 46 55 0
9 Victoria H3 15 19 7 1 7 38 47 3
10 HDS H2 17 19 6 1 10 50 53 0
11 HGC H2 15 18 6 0 9 41 47 0
12 Pollux H2 17 12 4 0 13 27 60 0
  Reserve 1e klasse 
Heren 4 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Leiden H4 16 37 12 1 3 61 31 0
2 Derby H2 14 35 11 2 1 44 20 0
3 Alphen H3 15 31 10 1 4 65 33 0
4 Leonidas H7 15 27 8 3 4 48 24 0
5 Klein Zwitserland H3 16 25 8 1 7 41 33 0
6 Leonidas H10 15 22 6 4 5 38 34 0
7 Rotterdam H5 15 20 6 2 7 51 52 0
8 DSHC H3 15 16 5 1 9 34 44 0
9 Ring Pass Delft H4 15 12 3 3 9 30 54 0
10 Victoria H5 15 11 3 2 10 36 56 0
11 Scoop Delft H2 15 10 3 1 11 24 67 0
12 Leonidas H12 14 9 3 3 8 31 55 3
  Res. 2e klasse 
Heren 5 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Dordrecht H2 17 47 15 2 0 47 16 0
2 Alecto H4 16 38 11 5 0 61 13 0
3 Leonidas H21 16 34 10 4 2 45 22 0
4 DSHC H4 15 33 11 0 4 63 23 0
5 Spijkenisse H2 15 28 9 1 5 59 28 0
6 HUDITO H6 15 22 7 1 7 33 36 0
7 Schiedam H5 16 16 4 4 8 31 49 0
8 Ring Pass Delft H5 17 15 4 3 10 25 53 0
9 Gouda H2 16 14 4 2 10 26 66 0
10 Leonidas H16 17 10 3 1 13 31 52 0
11 Groen-Geel H5 15 7 1 4 10 19 43 0
12 Pijnacker H3 15 6 1 3 11 17 56 0
  Res. 3e klasse 
Heren 6 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 IJssel HJ3 14 39 13 0 1 102 29 0
2 HUDITO HJ9 15 37 12 1 2 74 32 0
3 Cartouche HJ4 15 31 10 1 4 44 25 0
4 Leonidas HJ18 15 26 8 2 5 37 41 0
5 Victoria HJ9 13 25 8 1 4 46 42 0
6 Dopie HJ4 13 24 8 0 5 38 22 0
7 Ring Pass Delft HJ6 14 20 6 2 6 41 42 0
8 Leiden HJ6 14 16 5 1 8 40 46 0
9 DSHC HJ9 14 6 2 0 12 22 49 0
10 Leiden HJ8 15 6 2 0 13 29 74 0
11 Leiden HJ10 14 -3 0 0 14 14 85 3
  3e klasse 
Heren 7 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Groen-Geel H11 16 38 12 2 2 63 26 0
2 Waddinxveen H2 15 38 12 2 1 43 16 0
3 Pijnacker H4 15 37 12 1 2 72 24 0
4 DSHC H11 15 28 9 1 5 42 26 0
5 Leonidas H29 16 26 8 2 6 44 32 0
6 Pollux H4 16 25 7 4 5 49 42 0
7 Rotterdam H7 15 23 6 5 4 27 25 0
8 Rijswijk H5 16 19 6 1 9 54 39 0
9 Ring Pass Delft H7 16 18 6 0 10 33 47 0
10 Tempo '34 H2 15 8 2 2 11 22 69 0
11 IJssel H4 15 5 1 2 12 25 63 0
12 Leonidas H28 16 3 1 0 15 11 76 0
  Res. 4e klasse 
Heren 8 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zoetermeer H6 15 43 14 1 0 56 14 0
2 Rijswijk H4 16 38 12 2 2 77 25 0
3 Groen-Geel H10 16 38 12 2 2 53 24 0
4 Klein Zwitserland H7 15 34 11 1 3 55 28 0
5 Roomburg H6 15 24 8 0 7 47 38 0
6 Ring Pass Delft H8 16 23 7 2 7 42 50 0
7 Alphen H5 15 19 6 1 8 32 39 0
8 Leonidas H27 15 16 5 1 9 32 36 0
9 Leonidas H26 16 16 5 1 10 26 31 0
10 DSHC H10 15 7 3 1 11 24 64 3
11 Scoop Delft H3 15 4 1 1 13 18 57 0
12 Rotterdam H8 15 4 1 1 13 15 71 0
  Res. 4e klasse 
Heren Veteranen A 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Rood-Wit HA 17 45 15 0 2 80 25 0
2 Cartouche HA 16 43 14 1 1 54 19 0
3 Victoria HA 16 29 9 2 5 40 38 0
4 hdm HA 15 27 9 0 6 55 42 0
5 Overbos HA 17 23 7 2 8 40 44 0
6 Amsterdam HB 16 21 5 6 5 45 39 0
7 Ring Pass Delft HA 16 18 5 3 8 40 42 0
8 Klein Zwitserland HB 16 17 4 5 7 26 37 0
9 HBS HA 17 16 4 4 9 33 56 0
10 Terriërs HA 16 14 4 2 10 41 58 0
11 Leonidas HA 16 13 4 1 11 33 54 0
12 HUDITO HA 16 12 4 0 12 39 72 0
  Veteranen overgangsklasse 
Heren Veteranen B 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Westland HA 14 37 12 1 1 57 17 0
2 HGC HB 14 33 11 0 3 40 17 0
3 Cartouche HC 15 27 8 3 4 34 18 0
4 Leiden HD 14 22 7 1 6 24 27 0
5 HUDITO HB 15 21 7 0 8 26 23 0
6 hdm HD 14 18 6 0 8 31 38 0
7 Klein Zwitserland HC 14 16 3 7 4 16 20 0
8 Alphen HB 14 14 4 2 8 24 37 0
9 Cartouche HD 14 14 4 2 8 15 31 0
10 Rijswijk HB 14 12 3 3 8 16 39 0
11 Ring Pass Delft HB 14 10 3 1 10 20 36 0
  Veteranen 2e klasse 
 
 
Instagram