Ring Pass Delft
Standen
D1 - beker 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Rood-Wit D1 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
2 Alecto D1 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
3 Tilburg D1 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
4 QZ D1 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
5 Ring Pass Delft D1 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
6 Cartouche D1 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
  Goldcup - Poulefase 
Dames 01 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Leonidas D1 11 26 8 2 1 24 13 0
2 Rotterdam D1 11 23 7 2 2 22 13 0
3 MOP D1 11 22 7 1 3 25 20 0
4 HBS D1 11 18 5 3 3 26 19 0
5 Almere D1 10 17 5 2 3 23 19 0
6 Voordaan D1 11 15 4 3 4 18 14 0
7 Victoria D1 11 15 4 3 4 21 20 0
8 HIC D1 11 13 3 4 4 19 21 0
9 Cartouche D1 10 11 3 2 5 16 22 0
10 Rood-Wit D1 11 10 3 1 7 14 20 0
11 Ring Pass Delft D1 11 5 1 2 8 8 25 0
12 Union D1 11 5 0 5 6 16 26 0
  Overgangsklasse 
Dames 02 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HIC D2 10 26 8 2 0 33 8 0
2 Hurley D3 10 21 7 0 3 23 9 0
3 Amsterdam D2 10 20 6 2 2 31 20 0
4 Pinoké D2 10 19 6 1 3 24 16 0
5 Kampong D3 10 14 4 2 4 27 17 0
6 SCHC D2 10 13 4 1 5 16 15 0
7 Laren D2 10 12 3 3 4 12 24 0
8 Ring Pass Delft D2 10 11 3 2 5 17 21 0
9 HIC D3 10 11 3 2 5 18 23 0
10 Hurley D2 10 10 3 1 6 22 21 0
11 Rotterdam D2 10 10 3 1 6 11 34 0
12 Kampong D2 10 4 1 1 8 13 39 0
  Reserve hoofdklasse 
Dames 03 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 VVV D2 10 28 9 1 0 29 11 0
2 hdm D2 10 25 8 1 1 29 18 0
3 Bloemendaal D2 10 24 8 0 2 28 18 0
4 Leonidas D4 10 19 6 1 3 19 14 0
5 Pinoké D3 10 17 5 2 3 21 17 0
6 Leonidas D2 10 14 4 2 4 25 17 0
7 Amsterdam D4 10 11 3 2 5 13 13 0
8 Klein Zwitserland D2 10 11 2 5 3 11 16 0
9 Ring Pass Delft D3 10 10 2 4 4 20 23 0
10 Hurley D4 10 4 1 1 8 11 28 0
11 Schiedam D2 10 4 0 4 6 13 29 0
12 Schaerweijde D2 10 1 0 1 9 10 25 0
  Reserve overgangsklasse 
Dames 04 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Westland D2 10 27 9 0 1 57 7 0
2 Victoria D4 10 24 8 0 2 41 12 0
3 Schiedam D4 10 22 7 1 2 23 19 0
4 Rijswijk D2 10 19 5 4 1 37 12 0
5 HDS D2 10 15 4 3 3 18 9 0
6 Klein Zwitserland D3 10 14 4 2 4 22 19 0
7 Groen-Geel D4 10 14 4 2 4 16 15 0
8 Leonidas D7 10 12 4 0 6 24 24 0
9 Roomburg D4 10 7 2 1 7 13 32 0
10 Ring Pass Delft D4 10 6 1 3 6 12 37 0
11 Craeyenhout D3 10 5 1 2 7 9 41 0
12 Berkel-Rodenrijs D2 10 5 1 2 7 11 56 0
  Res. 2e klasse 
Dames 05 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Dordrecht D2 10 26 8 2 0 32 12 0
2 Groen-Geel D6 10 23 7 2 1 25 12 0
3 Ring Pass Delft D5 10 21 6 3 1 21 9 0
4 Rijswijk D4 10 19 6 1 3 34 29 0
5 Cartouche D3 10 18 5 3 2 22 12 0
6 Leonidas D17 10 16 4 4 2 25 13 0
7 Victoria D8 10 11 3 2 5 18 22 0
8 Rotterdam D5 10 10 3 1 6 12 21 0
9 Leiden D6 10 9 3 0 7 12 33 0
10 Leonidas D16 10 8 2 2 6 13 19 0
11 HUDITO D5 10 5 1 2 7 10 22 0
12 Roomburg D6 10 2 0 2 8 11 31 0
  Res. 3e klasse 
Dames 06 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Alphen D2 10 26 8 2 0 48 5 0
2 Alecto D5 10 23 7 2 1 27 12 0
3 HGC D3 10 22 7 1 2 29 11 0
4 Ring Pass Delft D6 10 18 5 3 2 21 13 0
5 Groen-Geel D11 10 17 5 2 3 29 18 0
6 Schiedam D6 10 15 4 3 3 24 15 0
7 Ommoord D3 10 11 3 2 5 26 31 0
8 Groen-Geel D8 10 10 3 1 6 17 26 0
9 Leiden D8 10 10 3 1 6 16 29 0
10 Nieuwkoop D2 10 10 3 1 6 12 26 0
11 Leonidas D13 9 5 1 2 6 6 25 0
12 Derby D3 9 0 0 0 9 2 46 0
  Res. 3e klasse 
Dames 07 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ring Pass Delft DJ7 10 30 10 0 0 61 8 0
2 Schiedam DJ8 10 24 8 0 2 44 20 0
3 Leonidas DJ12 10 22 7 1 2 44 17 0
4 Scoop Delft DJ2 10 18 6 0 4 32 20 0
5 Westland DJ4 10 18 5 3 2 28 13 0
6 Rijswijk DJ5 10 17 5 2 3 36 26 0
7 HUDITO DJ6 10 12 4 0 6 23 23 0
8 Schoonhoven DJ1 10 11 3 2 5 25 31 0
9 Craeyenhout DJ5 10 7 2 1 7 14 42 0
10 hdm DJ4 10 7 2 1 7 9 48 0
11 Leiden DJ18 10 3 2 0 8 10 51 3
12 Barendrecht DJ3 10 3 1 0 9 15 42 0
  3e klasse 
Dames 08 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HUDITO DJ7 10 28 9 1 0 38 8 0
2 hdm DJ6 10 25 8 1 1 57 12 0
3 Schiedam DJ9 10 25 8 1 1 52 14 0
4 DSHC DJ5 9 24 8 0 1 37 10 0
5 Leonidas DJ20 9 18 6 0 3 27 27 0
6 Dopie DJ3 10 12 4 0 6 16 23 0
7 Ring Pass Delft DJ8 10 12 4 0 6 17 37 0
8 Zoetermeer DJ1 10 9 3 0 7 20 33 0
9 Leiden DJ12 10 6 2 0 8 19 35 0
10 HUDITO DJ8 10 6 2 0 8 9 27 0
11 Leiden DJ11 10 6 2 0 8 17 58 0
12 Schoonhoven DJ2 10 4 1 1 8 11 36 0
  3e klasse 
Dames 09 
   
Dames 10 
   
Dames Veteranen A 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Noordwijk DA 10 25 8 1 1 33 11 0
2 Alecto DB 10 23 7 2 1 34 15 0
3 hdm DD 10 22 7 1 2 30 14 0
4 Craeyenhout DB 10 22 7 1 2 27 12 0
5 Groen-Geel DA 10 19 6 1 3 15 18 0
6 Voorhout DA 10 14 4 2 4 24 28 0
7 Spijkenisse DA 10 13 4 1 5 26 24 0
8 Cartouche DC 10 10 3 1 6 15 19 0
9 Ypenburg DA 10 10 2 4 4 18 24 0
10 HUDITO DB 10 7 1 4 5 9 16 0
11 Ring Pass Delft DA 10 3 1 0 9 6 32 0
12 Leiden DB 10 2 0 2 8 10 34 0
  Veteranen 2e klasse 
Dames Veteranen Dinsdag 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA 10 25 8 1 1 32 6 0
2 Westland DDA 9 22 7 1 1 31 3 0
3 Zoetermeer DDA 10 19 6 1 3 23 8 0
4 Voorne DDA 8 15 5 0 3 30 9 0
5 Ring Pass Delft DDA 9 15 5 0 4 22 24 0
6 Souburgh DDA 10 13 4 1 5 21 30 0
7 HCRB DDA 10 11 3 2 5 21 28 0
8 Victoria DDC 10 10 3 1 6 9 26 0
9 Leonidas DDB 9 7 2 1 6 8 19 0
10 Forcial DDB 9 0 0 0 9 4 48 0
  2e klasse 
Dames Veteranen Training 
   
H1 - beker 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Alecto H1 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 0
2 HUDITO H1 1 3 1 0 0 3 2 0
3 Ring Pass Delft H1 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
4 Hilversum H1 1 0 0 0 1 2 3 0
5 Etten-Leur H1 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
6 Strawberries H1 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 0
  1e klasse 
Heren 1 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ring Pass Delft H1 11 33 11 0 0 50 11 0
2 Alecto H1 11 29 9 1 1 31 13 0
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 11 26 8 2 1 37 19 0
4 HUDITO H1 11 26 8 1 2 29 18 0
5 Rijswijk H1 11 17 5 1 5 27 32 0
6 Etten-Leur H1 11 17 5 1 5 17 24 0
7 Roomburg H1 11 13 4 1 6 26 26 0
8 Groen-Geel H1 11 10 3 1 7 18 28 0
9 Zoetermeer H1 11 10 3 1 7 15 25 0
10 Warande H1 11 9 3 0 8 22 33 0
11 Ommoord H1 11 5 1 1 9 13 33 0
12 Pollux H1 11 3 1 0 10 11 34 0
  1e klasse 
Heren 2 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Voordaan H2 10 25 8 1 1 38 20 0
2 Klein Zwitserland H2 10 23 7 2 1 38 18 0
3 Leonidas H2 10 19 6 1 3 30 19 0
4 Amsterdam H7 10 19 6 1 3 25 21 0
5 Amsterdam H9 10 16 4 4 2 31 17 0
6 Huizen H2 10 13 4 1 5 27 23 0
7 Hurley H3 10 13 4 1 5 21 21 0
8 Pinoké H5 10 13 4 1 5 23 38 0
9 Leiden H2 10 12 4 0 6 19 31 0
10 Ring Pass Delft H2 10 11 3 2 5 23 28 0
11 Pinoké H3 10 7 2 1 7 13 30 0
12 Schiedam H2 10 1 0 1 9 9 31 0
  Reserve overgangsklasse 
Heren 3 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kampong H6 10 24 8 0 2 43 18 0
2 Zoetermeer H2 10 21 7 0 3 36 25 0
3 Cartouche H3 10 21 7 0 3 26 20 0
4 Leonidas H5 10 19 6 1 3 33 23 0
5 Ring Pass Delft H3 10 16 5 1 4 28 31 0
6 Victoria H3 9 12 5 0 4 24 31 3
7 HUDITO H3 10 12 4 0 6 33 30 0
8 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 9 12 4 0 5 18 19 0
9 HGC H2 10 12 4 0 6 30 36 0
10 HDS H2 10 9 3 0 7 34 37 0
11 Schiedam H3 10 9 3 0 7 22 36 0
12 Pollux H2 10 6 2 0 8 16 37 0
  Reserve 1e klasse 
Heren 4 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Leiden H4 10 27 9 0 1 42 15 0
2 Derby H2 10 25 8 1 1 31 15 0
3 Alphen H3 10 22 7 1 2 43 19 0
4 Leonidas H7 10 22 7 1 2 34 15 0
5 Klein Zwitserland H3 10 19 6 1 3 29 20 0
6 Rotterdam H5 10 13 4 1 5 40 37 0
7 Victoria H5 10 10 3 1 6 25 31 0
8 DSHC H3 10 10 3 1 6 21 29 0
9 Leonidas H10 10 9 2 3 5 19 23 0
10 Leonidas H12 10 6 1 3 6 22 44 0
11 Ring Pass Delft H4 10 5 1 2 7 17 39 0
12 Scoop Delft H2 10 4 1 1 8 12 48 0
  Res. 2e klasse 
Heren 5 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Dordrecht H2 10 28 9 1 0 28 9 0
2 Alecto H4 10 22 6 4 0 35 9 0
3 DSHC H4 10 21 7 0 3 34 19 0
4 Leonidas H21 10 20 6 2 2 22 14 0
5 HUDITO H6 10 18 6 0 4 27 26 0
6 Spijkenisse H2 9 16 5 1 3 37 19 0
7 Gouda H2 10 10 3 1 6 18 35 0
8 Ring Pass Delft H5 10 8 2 2 6 17 26 0
9 Schiedam H5 10 8 2 2 6 18 28 0
10 Leonidas H16 9 7 2 1 6 16 24 0
11 Groen-Geel H5 10 6 1 3 6 14 29 0
12 Pijnacker H3 10 3 0 3 7 11 39 0
  Res. 3e klasse 
Heren 6 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 IJssel HJ3 10 27 9 0 1 73 23 0
2 HUDITO HJ9 10 27 9 0 1 53 22 0
3 Cartouche HJ4 10 24 8 0 2 41 9 0
4 Dopie HJ4 10 24 8 0 2 37 14 0
5 Victoria HJ9 10 19 6 1 3 42 27 0
6 Ring Pass Delft HJ6 10 14 4 2 4 29 25 0
7 Leonidas HJ18 10 14 4 2 4 29 28 0
8 Leiden HJ6 10 13 4 1 5 40 26 0
9 DSHC HJ9 10 6 2 0 8 26 32 0
10 Leiden HJ8 10 6 2 0 8 20 49 0
11 Leiden HJ10 10 0 1 0 9 14 55 3
12 Capelle HJ2 10 0 0 0 10 6 100 0
  3e klasse 
Heren 7 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Waddinxveen H2 10 26 8 2 0 27 9 0
2 Pijnacker H4 10 22 7 1 2 44 16 0
3 Groen-Geel H11 10 20 6 2 2 39 18 0
4 DSHC H11 10 19 6 1 3 28 18 0
5 Leonidas H29 10 16 5 1 4 27 22 0
6 Pollux H4 10 16 4 4 2 31 30 0
7 Rotterdam H7 10 15 4 3 3 17 16 0
8 Rijswijk H5 10 13 4 1 5 33 19 0
9 Ring Pass Delft H7 10 12 4 0 6 21 27 0
10 IJssel H4 10 5 1 2 7 20 34 0
11 Tempo '34 H2 10 4 1 1 8 12 47 0
12 Leonidas H28 10 3 1 0 9 8 51 0
  Res. 4e klasse 
Heren 8 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zoetermeer H6 10 28 9 1 0 35 10 0
2 Rijswijk H4 10 23 7 2 1 48 13 0
3 Groen-Geel H10 10 23 7 2 1 34 16 0
4 Klein Zwitserland H7 10 22 7 1 2 34 19 0
5 Roomburg H6 10 18 6 0 4 33 24 0
6 Ring Pass Delft H8 10 14 4 2 4 24 27 0
7 Leonidas H27 10 12 4 0 6 23 27 0
8 Alphen H5 10 10 3 1 6 21 28 0
9 DSHC H10 10 10 3 1 6 17 36 0
10 Leonidas H26 10 9 3 0 7 13 20 0
11 Rotterdam H8 10 4 1 1 8 12 40 0
12 Scoop Delft H3 10 1 0 1 9 7 41 0
  Res. 4e klasse 
Heren Veteranen A 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Rood-Wit HA 10 27 9 0 1 46 19 0
2 Cartouche HA 10 27 9 0 1 32 12 0
3 Victoria HA 10 17 5 2 3 23 22 0
4 hdm HA 10 15 5 0 5 32 27 0
5 Overbos HA 10 13 4 1 5 24 27 0
6 Leonidas HA 10 13 4 1 5 23 31 0
7 Amsterdam HB 10 13 3 4 3 24 23 0
8 Klein Zwitserland HB 10 11 3 2 5 19 28 0
9 Terriërs HA 10 10 3 1 6 31 33 0
10 HUDITO HA 10 9 3 0 7 26 45 0
11 Ring Pass Delft HA 10 9 2 3 5 27 30 0
12 HBS HA 10 8 2 2 6 20 30 0
  Veteranen overgangsklasse 
Heren Veteranen B 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Westland HA 9 22 7 1 1 37 13 0
2 HGC HB 9 21 7 0 2 27 12 0
3 Cartouche HC 9 16 5 1 3 20 10 0
4 hdm HD 9 15 5 0 4 23 21 0
5 HUDITO HB 9 15 5 0 4 15 13 0
6 Leiden HD 9 13 4 1 4 17 16 0
7 Cartouche HD 9 11 3 2 4 14 20 0
8 Klein Zwitserland HC 9 11 2 5 2 11 14 0
9 Alphen HB 10 10 3 1 6 16 24 0
10 Ring Pass Delft HB 9 7 2 1 6 13 23 0
11 Rijswijk HB 9 2 0 2 7 9 36 0
  Veteranen 2e klasse 
 
 
Instagram