Ring Pass Delft
Standen
Jongens A1 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Alecto JA1 2 6 2 0 0 6 3 0
2 Ring Pass Delft JA1 2 3 1 0 1 5 4 0
3 Alphen JA1 2 0 0 0 2 2 6 0
  Plaatsing Super A / Top 
Jongens A2 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Evergreen JA1 5 12 4 0 1 24 12 0
2 Ring Pass Delft JA2 5 10 3 1 1 24 13 0
3 Voorne JA1 5 9 3 0 2 18 12 0
4 Alphen JA2 5 6 2 0 3 18 18 0
5 Rijswijk JA2 5 4 1 1 3 9 24 0
6 Alkemade JA1 5 3 1 0 4 11 25 0
  3e klasse 
Jongens B1 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB1 5 10 3 1 1 10 8 0
2 HDS JB1 5 9 2 3 0 11 8 0
3 Ypenburg JB1 5 6 2 0 3 10 10 0
4 Rotterdam JB2 5 6 2 0 3 9 12 0
5 Forescate JB1 5 5 1 2 2 9 10 0
6 Ring Pass Delft JB1 5 5 1 2 2 9 10 0
  1e klasse 
Jongens B2 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ring Pass Delft JB2 5 15 5 0 0 37 8 0
2 Leonidas JB2 5 12 4 0 1 17 11 0
3 IJssel JB1 5 9 3 0 2 12 7 0
4 Rotterdam JB3 5 4 1 1 3 7 23 0
5 hdm JB4 5 2 0 2 3 12 30 0
6 Alecto JB2 5 1 0 1 4 10 16 0
  2e klasse 
Jongens B3 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ring Pass Delft JB3 5 12 4 0 1 35 8 0
2 Pijnacker JB2 5 8 2 2 1 16 15 0
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 5 7 2 1 2 11 8 0
4 Schiedam JB3 5 7 2 1 2 5 14 0
5 Schoonhoven JB1 5 4 1 1 3 12 19 0
6 Leonidas JB3 5 4 1 1 3 5 20 0
  4e klasse 
Jongens C1 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 hdm JC1 6 14 4 2 0 29 11 0
2 Klein Zwitserland JC1 6 13 4 1 1 31 15 0
3 Ring Pass Delft JC1 6 8 2 2 2 16 20 0
4 Victoria JC1 6 7 2 1 3 12 22 0
5 Roomburg JC1 6 5 1 2 3 14 25 0
6 Ommoord JC1 6 2 0 2 4 15 24 0
  Topklasse 
Jongens C2 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Klein Zwitserland JC2 6 16 5 1 0 24 6 0
2 Leiden JC2 6 14 4 2 0 16 11 0
3 Rotterdam JC3 6 7 2 1 3 17 19 0
4 Gouda JC1 6 6 2 0 4 16 16 0
5 Ring Pass Delft JC2 6 4 1 1 4 10 14 0
6 Pijnacker JC1 6 4 1 1 4 7 24 0
  1e klasse 
Jongens C3 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Krimpen JC1 6 18 6 0 0 30 12 0
2 HGC JC4 6 12 4 0 2 34 19 0
3 Cartouche JC6 6 12 4 0 2 32 17 0
4 Souburgh JC1 6 9 3 0 3 29 22 0
5 Alecto JC3 6 1 0 1 5 9 32 0
6 Ring Pass Delft JC3 6 1 0 1 5 7 39 0
  4e klasse 
Jongens D1 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Victoria JD1 5 15 5 0 0 26 2 0
2 Rotterdam JD1 5 10 3 1 1 14 5 0
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs JD1 5 7 2 1 2 7 6 0
4 Schiedam JD1 5 7 2 1 2 5 9 0
5 Ring Pass Delft JD1 5 4 1 1 3 4 15 0
6 Derby JD1 5 0 0 0 5 5 24 0
  1e klasse 
Jongens D2 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JD2 4 10 3 1 0 22 5 0
2 Westland JD1 4 7 2 1 1 21 4 0
3 Ring Pass Delft JD2 4 6 1 3 0 10 7 0
4 Zoetermeer JD2 4 4 1 1 2 8 19 0
5 Rijswijk JD2 4 0 0 0 4 4 30 0
  2e klasse 
Jongens D3 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ommoord JD2 5 15 5 0 0 19 11 0
2 Waddinxveen JD1 5 12 4 0 1 49 7 0
3 Schiedam JD2 5 9 3 0 2 27 14 0
4 Tempo '34 JD1 5 6 2 0 3 14 24 0
5 Ring Pass Delft JD3 5 3 1 0 4 8 35 0
6 Rotterdam JD4 5 0 0 0 5 8 34 0
  2e klasse 
Meisjes A1 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HGC MA1 6 14 4 2 0 20 10 0
2 Leonidas MA1 6 7 2 1 3 6 11 0
3 Ring Pass Delft MA1 6 6 2 0 4 12 16 0
4 Rotterdam MA1 6 6 1 3 2 10 11 0
  Topklasse 
Meisjes A2 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Victoria MA2 5 13 4 1 0 20 4 0
2 Ring Pass Delft MA2 5 11 3 2 0 19 5 0
3 Leiden MA2 5 9 3 0 2 7 15 0
4 HGC MA2 5 5 1 2 2 10 11 0
5 Alecto MA2 5 4 1 1 3 8 17 0
6 Barendrecht MA2 5 0 0 0 5 3 15 0
  2e klasse 
Meisjes A3 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Noordwijk MA1 5 15 5 0 0 24 3 0
2 Catwijck MA1 5 12 4 0 1 16 8 0
3 Zoetermeer MA2 5 6 2 0 3 13 15 0
4 Ommoord MA1 5 5 1 2 2 4 10 0
5 Ring Pass Delft MA3 5 2 0 2 3 5 13 0
6 Alphen MA2 5 2 0 2 3 5 18 0
  2e klasse 
Meisjes A4 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ring Pass Delft MA4 5 13 4 1 0 21 1 0
2 Barendrecht MA4 5 10 3 1 1 10 5 0
3 Tempo '34 MA1 5 8 2 2 1 17 3 0
4 Rotterdam MA6 5 8 2 2 1 17 13 0
5 HDS MA2 5 3 1 0 4 9 15 0
6 Ypenburg MA4 5 0 0 0 5 3 40 0
  3e klasse 
Meisjes A5 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Schoonhoven MA2 5 12 4 0 1 22 11 0
2 Alphen MA5 5 10 3 1 1 23 9 0
3 Ring Pass Delft MA5 5 7 2 1 2 13 8 0
4 Schiedam MA4 5 7 2 1 2 10 17 0
5 Hoeksche Waard MA3 5 6 2 0 3 9 18 0
6 Victoria MA5 5 1 0 1 4 5 19 0
  5e klasse 
Meisjes B1 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Leiden MB1 2 6 2 0 0 4 0 0
2 Zoetermeer MB1 2 3 1 0 1 1 2 0
3 Ring Pass Delft MB1 2 0 0 0 2 0 3 0
  Plaatsing Super B / Top 
Meisjes B2 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ring Pass Delft MB2 5 15 5 0 0 26 5 0
2 Leonidas MB4 5 10 3 1 1 20 11 0
3 HUDITO MB2 5 9 3 0 2 12 10 0
4 Cartouche MB4 5 7 2 1 2 8 9 0
5 Craeyenhout MB4 5 3 1 0 4 2 16 0
6 hdm MB7 5 0 0 0 5 0 17 0
  3e klasse 
Meisjes B3 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Victoria MB3 5 15 5 0 0 26 4 0
2 Pijnacker MB4 5 9 3 0 2 11 6 0
3 Ring Pass Delft MB3 5 7 2 1 2 12 7 0
4 Rapid MB3 5 6 2 0 3 12 13 0
5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB5 5 4 1 1 3 6 21 0
6 Bleiswijk MB2 5 3 1 0 4 4 20 0
  4e klasse 
Meisjes B4 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Tempo '34 MB2 5 13 4 1 0 9 3 0
2 Spijkenisse MB3 5 12 4 0 1 11 6 0
3 Wateringse veld MB4 5 7 2 1 2 10 7 0
4 Gouda MB4 5 6 1 3 1 8 7 0
5 Rijswijk MB5 5 3 1 0 4 6 10 0
6 Ring Pass Delft MB4 5 1 0 1 4 0 11 0
  4e klasse 
Meisjes B5 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Westland MB5 5 13 4 1 0 21 3 0
2 Barendrecht MB5 5 11 3 2 0 12 3 0
3 Noordwijk MB5 5 7 2 1 2 9 15 0
4 Dordrecht MB5 5 6 1 3 1 9 10 0
5 Leiden MB8 5 4 1 1 3 9 16 0
6 Ring Pass Delft MB5 5 0 0 0 5 6 19 0
  5e klasse 
Meisjes C1 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ommoord MC1 6 16 5 1 0 16 6 0
2 Alphen MC1 6 15 5 0 1 26 5 0
3 Leiden MC1 6 12 4 0 2 20 9 0
4 Ring Pass Delft MC1 6 7 2 1 3 20 14 0
5 Alecto MC1 6 3 1 0 5 5 26 0
6 Schiedam MC1 6 0 0 0 6 4 31 0
  Subtopklasse 
Meisjes C2 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Alphen MC2 6 18 6 0 0 24 3 0
2 hdm MC4 6 15 5 0 1 25 3 0
3 Ring Pass Delft MC2 6 12 4 0 2 21 7 0
4 Derby MC2 6 6 2 0 4 7 11 0
5 Dordrecht MC2 6 3 1 0 5 9 13 0
6 Waddinxveen MC2 6 0 0 0 6 0 49 0
  2e klasse 
Meisjes C3 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Alecto MC3 6 16 5 1 0 20 2 0
2 Catwijck MC2 6 12 3 3 0 22 4 0
3 Zoetermeer MC4 6 11 3 2 1 10 5 0
4 Leonidas MC4 6 6 1 3 2 15 11 0
5 Ring Pass Delft MC3 6 4 1 1 4 4 19 0
6 Nieuwkoop MC2 6 0 0 0 6 3 33 0
  3e klasse 
Meisjes C4 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Cartouche MC5 6 14 4 2 0 26 4 0
2 Barendrecht MC5 6 12 3 3 0 9 3 0
3 Forescate MC5 6 11 3 2 1 14 7 0
4 Rotterdam MC10 6 9 3 0 3 15 16 0
5 Ring Pass Delft MC4 6 3 1 0 5 4 21 0
6 HUDITO MC3 6 1 0 1 5 4 21 0
  4e klasse 
Meisjes C5 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ring Pass Delft MC5 6 15 5 0 1 28 10 0
2 Wateringse veld MC3 6 12 4 0 2 15 22 0
3 Gouda MC3 6 10 3 1 2 24 13 0
4 Klein Zwitserland MC7 6 9 3 0 3 20 9 0
5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MC7 6 7 2 1 3 9 15 0
6 Leiden MC10 6 0 0 0 6 7 34 0
  5e klasse 
Meisjes C6 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Noordwijk MC4 6 14 4 2 0 20 9 0
2 Catwijck MC4 6 12 3 3 0 21 9 0
3 Alkemade MC1 6 11 3 2 1 20 11 0
4 Klein Zwitserland MC8 6 10 3 1 2 18 13 0
5 Ring Pass Delft MC6 6 3 1 0 5 13 27 0
6 Roomburg MC6 6 0 0 0 6 3 26 0
  5e klasse 
Meisjes D1 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Rotterdam MD2 5 15 5 0 0 14 4 0
2 Klein Zwitserland MD2 5 12 4 0 1 18 6 0
3 Schiedam MD1 5 7 2 1 2 12 15 0
4 Ring Pass Delft MD1 5 6 2 0 3 15 15 0
5 Alphen MD1 5 4 1 1 3 11 16 0
6 Leiden MD2 5 0 0 0 5 6 20 0
  1e klasse 
Meisjes D2 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HUDITO MD1 5 13 4 1 0 13 3 0
2 Pijnacker MD1 5 8 2 2 1 12 9 0
3 Cartouche MD2 5 7 2 1 2 9 8 0
4 Zoetermeer MD2 5 6 2 0 3 9 9 0
5 Ypenburg MD2 5 6 2 0 3 6 10 0
6 Ring Pass Delft MD2 5 3 1 0 4 3 13 0
  1e klasse 
Meisjes D3 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Cartouche MD3 5 15 5 0 0 14 6 0
2 Rijswijk MD2 5 9 3 0 2 11 9 0
3 Zoetermeer MD3 5 7 2 1 2 9 9 0
4 Ring Pass Delft MD3 5 6 2 0 3 10 10 0
5 hdm MD4 5 4 1 1 3 5 9 0
6 Westland MD2 5 2 0 2 3 6 12 0
  2e klasse 
Meisjes D4 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ring Pass Delft MD4 5 15 5 0 0 31 3 0
2 HDS MD5 5 10 3 1 1 11 14 0
3 Wateringse veld MD3 5 7 2 1 2 10 13 0
4 Klein Zwitserland MD9 5 6 2 0 3 10 11 0
5 Westland MD5 5 5 1 2 2 5 13 0
6 Rijswijk MD4 5 0 0 0 5 5 18 0
  4e klasse 
Meisjes D5 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ring Pass Delft MD5 5 15 5 0 0 37 3 0
2 Westland MD7 5 12 4 0 1 29 8 0
3 Wateringse veld MD6 5 9 3 0 2 13 14 0
4 Pijnacker MD5 5 6 2 0 3 16 12 0
5 Ypenburg MD5 5 3 1 0 4 4 22 0
6 HGC MD8 5 0 0 0 5 3 43 0
  5e klasse 
Meisjes D6 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Wateringse veld MD1 5 12 4 0 1 41 7 0
2 Westland MD3 5 12 4 0 1 31 7 0
3 Rijswijk MD3 5 10 3 1 1 21 8 0
4 Evergreen MD1 5 7 2 1 2 10 15 0
5 HDS MD3 5 3 1 0 4 14 25 0
6 Ring Pass Delft MD6 5 0 0 0 5 5 60 0
  3e klasse 
Meisjes D7 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zoetermeer MD7 5 13 4 1 0 47 5 0
2 Cartouche MD6 5 13 4 1 0 38 5 0
3 Pijnacker MD4 5 6 2 0 3 8 25 0
4 Ring Pass Delft MD7 5 6 2 0 3 8 26 0
5 Rijswijk MD5 5 3 1 0 4 8 16 0
6 Ypenburg MD7 5 3 1 0 4 6 38 0
  4e klasse 
 
 
Instagram